5月16日 スコットランド・グラスゴー・グラスゴー ハムデン・パーク
エスパニョール - セビリア 2-2(PK1-3)
第1戦 4月26日 | 第2戦 5月3日 | |
エスパニョール - ブレーメン | 3-0 | 2-1 |
オサスナ - セビリア | 1-0 | 0-2 |
第1戦 4月5日 | 第2戦 4月12日 | |
AZ - ブレーメン | 0-0 | 1-4 |
レバークーゼン - オサスナ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
セビリア(スペイン) - トッテナム | 2-1 | 2-2 |
エスパニョール - ベンフィカ | 3-2 | 0-0 |
第1戦 3月8日 | 第2戦 3月15日 | |
ニューカッスル - AZ | 4-2 | 0-2 |
マッカビ・ハイファ - エスパニョール | 0-0 | 0-4 |
レンジャーズ - オサスナ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
スポルティング・ブラガ - トッテナム | 2-3 | 2-3 |
セビリア - シャフタル・ドネツク | 2-2 | 3-2 |
ランス - レバークーゼン | 2-1 | 0-3 |
PSG - ベンフィカ | 2-1 | 1-3 |
セルタ - ブレーメン | 0-1 | 0-2 |
第1戦 2月14日 | 第2戦 2月22日 | |
ズルテ・ワレヘム - ニューカッスル | 1-3 | 0-1 |
スポルティング・ブラガ - パルマ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
ランス - パナシナイコス | 3-1 | 0-0 |
レバークーゼン - ブラックバーン | 3-2 | 0-0 |
ハポエル・テル・アビブ - レンジャーズ | 2-1 | 0-4 |
リボルノ - エスパニョール | 1-2 | 0-2 |
フェイエノールト - トットナム | 不戦勝 | - |
フェネルバフチェ - AZ | 3-3 | 2-2 |
ブレーメン - アヤックス | 3-0 | 1-3 |
スパルタク・モスクワ - セルタ | 1-1 | 1-2 |
CSKAモスクワ - マッカビ・ハイファ | 0-0 | 0-1 |
AEK - PSG | 0-2 | 0-2 |
ベンフィカ - ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-0 | 2-1 |
ステアウア・ブカレスト - セビリア | 0-2 | 0-1 |
シャフタル・ドネツク - ナンシー | 1-1 | 1-0 |
ボルドー - オサスナ | 0-0 | 0-1 |
グループリーグ(12月14日全節終了)
A組
|
B組
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C組
|
D組
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E組
|
F組
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G組
|
H組
|
第1戦 9月14日 | 第2戦 9月28日 | |
ロコモティフ・モスクワ - ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-1 | 0-2 |
バーゼル - ラボトニツキ | 6-2 | 1-0 |
マルセイユ - ムラダー・ボレスラフ | 1-0 | 2-4 |
デリー - PSG | 0-0 | 0-2 |
アイントラハト - ブロンビー | 4-0 | 2-2 |
アルトメディア - エスパニョール | 2-2 | 1-3 |
レバディア - ニューカッスル | 0-1 | 1-2 |
パルチザン - フローニンヘン | 4-2 | 0-1 |
アフナス - ランス | 0-0 | 1-3 |
パナシナイコス - ザポリジジヤ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
ルゾンベロク - クラブ・ブリュージュ | 0-1 | 1-1 |
Mハイファ - リテックス | 1-1 | 3-1 |
セツバル - ヘーレンフェーン | 0-3 | 0-0 |
トラブゾンスポル - オサスナ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
ルビン - パルマ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
ディナモ・ザグレブ - オセール | 1-2 | 1-3 |
ブラガ - キエーボ | 2-0 | 1-2 |
シャルケ - ナンシー | 1-0 | 1-3 |
シオン - レバークーゼン | 0-0 | 1-3 |
スタルト - アヤックス | 2-5 | 0-4 |
レギア - オーストリア | 1-1 | 0-1 |
フェネルバフチェ - ランダース | 2-1 | 3-0 |
ロコモティフ・ソフィア - フェイエノールト | 2-2 | 2-2 |
スタンダール - セルタ | 0-1 | 0-3 |
ラピド - ナシオナル | 1-0 | 2-1 |
チョルノモレツ - Hテルアビブ | 0-1 | 1-3 |
ベシクタシュ - CSKAソフィア | 2-0 | 2-2 |
リボルノ - パッシング | 2-0 | 1-0 |
ザルツブルク - ブラックバーン | 2-2 | 0-2 |
アルクマール - カイセリスポル | 3-2 | 1-1 |
スラビア - トッテナム | 0-1 | 0-1 |
ウェストハム - パレルモ | 0-1 | 0-3 |
ハーツ - スパルタ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
オートビダベリ - グラスホッパーズ | 0-3 | |
ヘルタ・ベルリン - OB | 2-2 | 0-1 |
ビスワ - イラクリス | 0-1 | 2-0 |
モルデ - レンジャーズ | 0-0 | 0-2 |
アトロミトス - セビージャ | 1-2 | 0-4 |
クサンシ - ディナモ・ブカレスト | 3-4 | 1-4 |
リベレツ - ツルベナ・ズベズダ | 2-0 | 2-1 |