5月10日 オランダ・アイントホーフェン・フィリップス・スタディオン
セビージャ - ミドルスブラ 4-0
第1戦 4月20日 | 第2戦 4月27日 | |
ステアウア - ミドルスブラ | 1-0 | 2-4 |
シャルケ - セビージャ | 0-0 | 0-1 |
第1戦 3月30日 | 第2戦 4月6日 | |
セビージャ - ゼニト | 4-1 | 1-1 |
バーゼル- ミドルスブラ | 2-0 | 1-4 |
ラピド - ステアウア | 1-1 | 0-0 |
レフスキ・ソフィア - シャルケ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
第1戦 3月9日 | 第2戦 3月15・16日 | |
ラピド - ハンブルク | 2-0 | 1-3 |
バーゼル - ストラスブール | 2-0 | 2-2 |
ミドルスブラ - ローマ | 1-0 | 1-2 |
ステアウア - ベティス | 0-0 | 3-0 |
パレルモ - シャルケ | 1-0 | 0-3 |
マルセイユ - ゼニト | 0-1 | 1-1 |
ウディネーゼ - レフスキ | 0-0 | 1-2 |
リール - セビージャ | 1-0 | 0-2 |
第1戦 2月15・16日 | 第2戦 2月23日 | |
シャルケ - エスパニョール | 2-1 | 3-0 |
バーゼル - モナコ | 1-0 | 1-1 |
ヘーレンフェーン - ステアウア | 1-3 | 1-0 |
リテックス - ストラスブール | 0-2 | 0-0 |
トゥーン - ハンブルク | 1-0 | 0-2 |
リール - シャフタール | 3-2 | 0-0 |
ウディネーゼ - ランス | 3-0 | 0-1 |
ロコモティフ・モスクワ - セビージャ | 0-1 | 0-2 |
シュツットガルト - ミドルスブラ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
ベティス - アルクマール | 2-0 | 1-2 |
ローゼンボリ - ゼニト | 0-2 | 1-2 |
ボルトン - マルセイユ | 0-0 | 1-2 |
スラビア - パレルモ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
アルトメディア - レフスキ | 0-1 | 0-2 |
クラブ・ブリュージュ - ローマ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
ヘルタ・ベルリン - ラピド | 0-1 | 0-2 |
グループリーグ(12月15日全節終了)
A組
|
B組
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C組
|
D組
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E組
|
F組
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G組
|
H組
|
第1戦 9月15日 | 第2戦 9月29日 | |
ミドルスブラ-クサンシ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
PAOK-メタルルグ | 1-1 | 2-2 |
リテックス-ゲンク | 2-2 | 1-0 |
セビージャ-マインツ | 0-0 | 2-0 |
ゲルミナル・ベールショット-マルセイユ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
バイキング-オーストリア | 1-0 | 1-2 |
ギマランエス-ビスワ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
バーゼル-シロキ・ブリイェク | 5-0 | 1-0 |
ボルトン-ロコ・プロブディフ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
GAK-ストラスブール | 0-2 | 0-5 |
Mペタティクバ-パルチザン | 0-2 | 5-2 |
ブラン-ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 1-2 | 2-3 |
ディナモ・ブカレスト-エバートン | 5-1 | 0-1 |
バニク-ヘーレンフェーン | 2-0 | 0-5 |
レバークーゼン-CSKAソフィア | 0-1 | 0-1 |
ブロンビー-チューリッヒ | 2-0 | 1-2 |
アポエル-ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-1 | 1-3 |
フェイエノールト-ラピド | 1-1 | 0-1 |
オセール-レフスキ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
シャフタール-デブレツェニ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
クリルヤ・ソベトフ-アルクマール | 5-3 | 1-3 |
グラスホッパーズ-ミパ | 1-1 | 3-0 |
パレルモ-アノルトシス | 2-1 | 4-0 |
ローマ-アリス | 5-1 | 0-0 |
CSKAモスクワ-ミッティラント | 3-1 | 3-1 |
ヒバーニアン-ドニエプル | 0-0 | 1-5 |
テプリチェ-エスパニョール | 1-1 | 0-2 |
ハンブルク-コペンハーゲン | 1-1 | 1-0 |
ゼニト-AEK | 0-0 | 1-0 |
ランス-グロツリン | 1-1 | 4-2 |
シュツットガルト-ドムジャレ | 2-0 | 0-1 |
ハルムスタッド-スポルティング | 1-2 | 3-2 |
ツルベナ・ズベズダ-ブラガ | 0-0 | 1-1 |
セツバル-サンプドリア | 1-1 | 0-1 |
ベジクタシュ-マルメ | 0-1 | 4-1 |
レンヌ-オサスナ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
モナコ-ビレムII | 2-0 | 3-1 |
バレレンガ-ステアウア | 0-3 | 1-3 |
スラビア-コーク | 2-0 | 2-1 |
トロムセ-ガラタサライ | 1-0 | 1-1 |