5月23日 アテネ
ミラン - リバプール 2-1
第1戦 4月24日 | 第2戦 5月2日 | |
マンチェスターU - ミラン | 3-2 | 0-3 |
チェルシー - リバプール | 1-0 | 0-1(PK1-4) |
第1戦 4月3日 | 第2戦 4月11日 | |
ミラン - バイエルン | 2-2 | 2-0 |
PSV - リバプール | 0-3 | 0-1 |
ローマ - マンチェスターU | 2-1 | 1-7 |
チェルシー - バレンシア | 1-1 | 2-1 |
第1戦 2月20・21日 | 第2戦 3月6・7日 | |
PSV - アーセナル | 1-0 | 1-1 |
リール - マンチェスターU | 0-1 | 0-1 |
レアル・マドリー - バイエルン | 3-2 | 1-2 |
セルティック - ミラン | 0-0 | 0-1 |
ローマ - リヨン | 0-0 | 2-0 |
バルセロナ - リバプール | 1-2 | 1-0 |
インテル - バレンシア | 2-2 | 0-0 |
ポルト - チェルシー | 1-1 | 1-2 |
グループリーグ(12月7日全節終了)
A組
|
B組
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C組
|
D組
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E組
|
F組
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G組
|
H組
|
第1戦 8月8日 | 第2戦 8月23日 | |
オーストリア v ベンフィカ | 1-1 | 0-3 |
ディナモ・ザグレブ v アーセナル | 0-3 | 1-2 |
ハンブルク v オサスナ | 0-0 | 1-1 |
ミラン v ツルベナ・ズベズダ | 1-0 | 2-1 |
ザルツブルク v バレンシア | 1-0 | 0-3 |
リール v ラボトニツキ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
コペンハーゲン v アヤックス | 1-2 | 2-0 |
CSKAモスクワ v ルゾンベロク | 3-0 | 2-0 |
シャフタール v レギア | 1-0 | 3-2 |
リバプール v Mハイファ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
スタンダール v ステアウア | 2-2 | 1-2 |
リベレツ v スパルタク・モスクワ | 0-0 | 1-2 |
ハーツ v AEK | 1-2 | 0-3 |
ディナモ・キエフ v フェネルバフチェ | 1-3 | 2-2 |
レフスキ v キエーボ | 2-0 | 2-2 |
ガラタサライ v ムラダー・ボレスラフ | 5-2 | 1-1 |
第1戦 7月25日 | 第2戦 8月1・2日 | |
エクラナス v ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-4 | 2-5 |
フェネルバフチェ v B36 | 4-0 | 5-0 |
ゴリツァ v ステアウア | 0-2 | 0-3 |
デブレツェニ v ラボトニツキ | 1-1 | 1-4 |
メタルルグス v ディナモ・キエフ | 1-4 | 1-4 |
ハーツ v シロキ・ブリエグ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
コーク v ツルベナ・ズベズダ | 0-1 | - |
ジュールガルデン v ルゾンベロク | 1-0 | 1-3 |
シェリフ v スパルタク・モスクワ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
チューリヒ v ザルツブルク | 2-1 | 0-2 |
ムラダー・ボレスラフ v バレレンガ | 3-1 | 2-2 |
レフスキ v シオニ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
ハフナーフョルドゥール v レギア | 0-1 | 0-2 |
第1戦 7月11日 | 第2戦 7月19日 | |
エルバサニ v エクラナス | 1-0 | 0-3 |
シオニ v バクー | 2-0 | 0-1 |
ピュニク v シュリフ | 0-0 | 0-2 |
デュドランジュ v ラボトニツキ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
ビルキルカラ v B36 | 0-3 | 2-2 |
リンフィールド v ゴリツァ | 1-3 | 2-2 |
TVMK v ハフナーフョルドゥール | 2-3 | 1-1 |
コーク v アポロン | 1-0 | 1-1 |
ミパ v TNS | 1-0 | 1-0 |
シャフティオール v シロキ・ブリエグ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
メタルルグス v アクトベ | 1-0 | 1-1 |